Make your own free website on Tripod.com
IBO State Qualifier Scores

 

The Achery Shack Inc.       
I.B.O. Wisconsin State Championship / World Qualifier  
         
Semi Pro Male     Score 11's
1 Eric Rueman Oshkosh, WI 318 18
2 Anthony Neumaier Spring Green, WI 309 12
         
Mens Bowhunter Open      
1 Justin Jenson Onalaska, WI 316 18
2 Steve Leach Oshkosh, WI 316 18
3 Darrel Parworth Cato, WI 316 16
4 Robert Heilman Neenah, WI 314 18
5 Matt Eggert Seymour, WI 314 16
6 Bob Letterman Appleton, WI 314 16
7 D.J. Dontje Greenville, WI 312 16
8 Lee Spude Brookfield, WI 311 17
9 Patrick Oneacre Neenah, WI 310 16
10 Todd Pond Merrill, WI 307 16
11 Aaron Lamberg Black Creek, WI 307 15
12 Dan Dontje Shiocton, WI 305 15
13 Donald Ferguson La Crosse, WI 305 13
14 Greg Davis Appleton, WI 299 13
15 Tony Cowling Cross Plains, WI 289 9
16 Aaron Cleven Green Bay, WI 284 4
17 Neal Amos West Bend, WI 284 4
         
Mens Bowhunter Release      
1 Chad Curtis Eland, WI 307 11
2 Gary Cox   Elkhorn, WI 210 2
         
Advanced Hunter Class      
1 Kevin Zajicek Dodgeville, WI 306 12
2 John Hess Omro, WI 297 9
         
Masters Class        
1 Dennis Belky Stillwater, MN 271 4
         
Mens Senior Release      
1 Dan DeKeyser Oshkosh, WI 315 17
2 Patrck Webb Oshkosh, WI 312 14
3 Herb Becker La Cresent, MN 300 10
         
Hunter Class        
1 Greg Danke Omro, WI 320 20
2 Jason Goebel Oshkosh, WI 317 21
3 Mike Oberle Thorp, WI 316 18
4 Martin Johnson Omro, WI 313 17
5 Richard Wooten Holmen, WI 307 13
6 Monte Reich Spring Green, WI 305 15
7 Allen Wisniewski Withee, WI 304 15
8 Rich Bistram Grantsburg, WI 298 9
9 Dave Stanke Green Bay, WI 296 11
10 Anthony Edwards Green Bay, WI 283 8
         
Recurve Un-Aided        
1 Scott Autczak Cudahy, WI 275 4
2 Robert C. Wynstra Racine, WI 248 2
         
Traditional        
1 Robert K. Hamano Chicago, IL 239 2
         
Female Bowhunter Open      
1 Tina Mueller Kimberly, WI 282 9
         
YMR 15-17        
1 Tad Dontje Appleton, WI 320 20
2 Josh Prellwitz Larsen, WI 291 9
3 Andy Vanden Boom Kaukauna, WI 235 0
         
YMR 13-14        
1 Michael Stiller Omro, WI 309 11
2 Jared Danke Omro, WI 296 10
         
Cub          
1 Cody Cox   Elkhorn, WI 234 5