Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 

3-D Qualifier Results

 

 

3-D Results for January 20th & 21st, 2007

Target Division
324 Ken Jaeger Jr. Fremont, WI.
324 Greg Davis Jr. Appleton, WI.
312 Jim Mertens Manitowoc, WI.
304 Joe Truehart Appleton, WI.
298 Kenny Coe Black Creek, WI.
298 Tom Vanden Heuvel Menasha, WI.
272 Ron Jaeger New London, WI

            

Hunter Division
342 Jason Goebel Oshkosh, WI.
330 Steve G. Immel Shiocton, WI.
320 Ron James Shiocton, WI.
314 Curt Henning Neenah, WI.
312 Ryan Helmer  
305 Jim Knoke Shiocton, WI.
300 Gordy Ledioyt Oshkosh, WI.
296 Cody Wunderlich Hortonville, WI.
290 Dan Wunderlich Hortonville, WI.
286 Wayne Falske Oshkosh, WI.
264 Ray Lincoln Menasha, WI.
277 Scott Nachtwey  
267 Nick Gawel Pardeeville, WI.
259 Dave Herzfeldt Hortonville, WI

 

Women's Division
221 Krista Penleton  

 

Junior Division  
324 Garret Prahl Neenah, WI.
268 Austin Henning Neenah, WI.

 

3rd Annual Hooters Shoot Scores

Target Hunter                                                     Hunter
1 Dan DeKeyser & Emilio 238 1 George Mathwing & Mike Kroll 230
2 R. Pryzbl & Emilio 236 2 Randy Ash Dave Bennett 228
3 D.J. Dontje & R. Pryzbl 234 3 Glenn Hoag & Aaron Niemuth 222
4 Digger & Drobs 234 4 B.J. Wyatt & Keith Miller 218
5 N. Johnston & S. Volkman 232 5 Kim Smith & Mike Smith 216
6 J. Prellwitz & Doeby 232 6 Ron James & Scott Dyer 216
7 Steve Leach & Mark Meyer 230 7 Mike Maigatter & Mike Kroll 216
8 Digger & Deacon 230 8 Pat Oneacre & Kevin Edges 214
9 Tim & Nate 230 9 Andrew & Dan 214
10 Mr. Love & Dagit 230 10 Caleb & Travis 214
11 Clin Neshek & C. Matusak 228 11 Mike Miller & Tonny Gutierrez 210
12 Stu Felzer & Nick Locke 226 12 Chuck & Pat 210
13 B. Voissem & P. Oneacre 226 13 Jon & Josh Klien 209
14 Mike Schnorr & D. Parworth 226 14 Harvey Kosowski & Shad 208
15 D. DeKeyser & Pat Webb 226 15 Harvey Kosowski & Robert 208
16 Brady & Steve 220 16 Steve Gipp & Dewey 208
17 Bob & Jr. 220 17 Bob & Garrett 208
18 Plogger & Paul 218 18 Tyler Hansen & Dave Heath 206
19 A. Sessler & B. Thompson 218 19 Harvey Kosowski & Craig 206
20 Greg Davis & K. Pendleton 216 20 C. Diestler & G. Schoenike 206
21 Tom C. & Brian 214 21 B. Winters & K. Mueske 204
22 Todd & Tom VH 212 22 Will Ingold & D. Griebeler 204
23 Steve Sprout & K. Roffers 206 23 D. Jerstad Sr. & Ron Karolewicz 201
24 Mick & Todd 204 24 R. Jerstad Jr. & M. Karolewicz 199
  25 Andy Poppe & Rick Poppe 198
26 Matt & Michelle Secora 186
27 Craig & Curtis Kroening 184
28 Tom & Luke Siebers 179
29 R. Kosowski & C. Kroening 149

 

 

March 24th & 25th Open 3-D Shoot

Target

 
Name City Score 12's
Dan DeKeyser Oshkosh, WI. 342 21
Kurt Abel Pulaski, WI. 332 17
Darrel Parworth Cato, WI. 326 14
Daniel Faust Stevens Point, WI. 312 11
Ben Banker Black Creek, WI. 310 9
Craig Losy   306 8
Richard Gawlic Stevens Point, WI. 298 6
Terry Lucy Spring Green, WI. 285 6

 

Hunter Class

Name

City Score 12's
Ron James Shiocton, WI. 326 14
Wayne Diener Oshkosh, WI. 322 13
Tom Jackusz Plover, WI. 316 10
Brian Hamilton Appleton, WI. 310 12
Scott Dyer Wausaukee, WI. 303 11
Steve Gipp   298 4
Brian Biettler Black Creek, WI. 294 4


Women

Name City Score 12's
Tina Mueller Kimberly, WI. 307 11

 

Junior

Name City Score 12's
Luke Siebers Appleton, WI. 304 8
Aleg Aures   284 10